1. Spieltag - 05.08.2018 bis 05.08.2018
05.08.2018 11:00 |
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
|
- |
|
TSV Seckmauern II |
5 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2018 15:00 |
FC Finkenbachtal |
|
- |
|
FSV Erbach |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2018 15:00 |
SV Beerfelden |
|
- |
|
SG Sandbach II |
4 |
: |
0 |
05.08.2018 15:00 |
TSG Bad König/Zell |
|
- |
|
KSG Vielbrunn |
4 |
: |
0 |
05.08.2018 15:00 |
TV Hetzbach |
|
- |
|
TSV Günterfürst |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2018 15:00 |
SG Rothenberg |
|
- |
|
TSV Höchst II |
5 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2018 15:00 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
|
- |
|
Türk Breuberg |
10 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2018 19:00 |
Inter Erbach |
|
- |
|
FC Rimhorn |
1 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag - 12.08.2018 bis 22.08.2018
12.08.2018 13:15 |
TSV Höchst II |
|
- |
|
KSV Reichelsheim |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2018 13:15 |
SG Sandbach II |
|
- |
|
SG Rothenberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
12.08.2018 15:00 |
TV Hetzbach |
|
- |
|
Türk Breuberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.08.2018 15:00 |
FSV Erbach |
|
- |
|
SV Beerfelden |
1 |
: |
3 |
12.08.2018 15:00 |
FC Rimhorn |
|
- |
|
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
0 |
: |
8 |
12.08.2018 15:00 |
KSG Vielbrunn |
|
- |
|
Inter Erbach |
1 |
: |
4 |
12.08.2018 15:00 |
TSV Günterfürst |
|
- |
|
TSG Bad König/Zell |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2018 19:30 |
TSV Seckmauern II |
|
- |
|
FC Finkenbachtal |
3 |
: |
4 |
3. Spieltag - 16.08.2018 bis 19.08.2018
16.08.2018 19:00 |
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
|
- |
|
KSG Vielbrunn |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2018 15:00 |
SG Rothenberg |
|
- |
|
FSV Erbach |
4 |
: |
3 |
19.08.2018 15:00 |
TSV Höchst II |
|
- |
|
SG Sandbach II |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2018 15:00 |
TSG Bad König/Zell |
|
- |
|
Türk Breuberg |
6 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2018 15:00 |
Inter Erbach |
|
- |
|
TSV Günterfürst |
2 |
: |
3 |
19.08.2018 15:00 |
FC Finkenbachtal |
|
- |
|
FC Rimhorn |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2018 15:00 |
SV Beerfelden |
|
- |
|
TSV Seckmauern II |
3 |
: |
2 |
19.08.2018 15:00 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
|
- |
|
TV Hetzbach |
4 |
: |
0 |
4. Spieltag - 23.08.2018 bis 26.08.2018
23.08.2018 19:00 |
SG Sandbach II |
|
- |
|
KSV Reichelsheim |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2018 19:00 |
TSV Günterfürst |
|
- |
|
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
3 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2018 16:00 |
TV Hetzbach |
|
- |
|
TSG Bad König/Zell |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2018 17:00 |
KSG Vielbrunn |
|
- |
|
FC Finkenbachtal |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2018 13:15 |
TSV Seckmauern II |
|
- |
|
SG Rothenberg |
0 |
: |
10 |
26.08.2018 15:00 |
Türk Breuberg |
|
- |
|
Inter Erbach |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.08.2018 15:00 |
FSV Erbach |
|
- |
|
TSV Höchst II |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2018 15:00 |
FC Rimhorn |
|
- |
|
SV Beerfelden |
4 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 31.08.2018 bis 02.09.2018
31.08.2018 19:30 |
TSV Höchst II |
|
- |
|
TSV Seckmauern II |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2018 15:00 |
TSG Bad König/Zell |
|
- |
|
KSV Reichelsheim |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.09.2018 13:15 |
SG Sandbach II |
|
- |
|
FSV Erbach |
1 |
: |
3 |
02.09.2018 15:00 |
SG Rothenberg |
|
- |
|
FC Rimhorn |
7 |
: |
3 |
02.09.2018 15:00 |
Inter Erbach |
|
- |
|
TV Hetzbach |
2 |
: |
3 |
02.09.2018 15:00 |
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
|
- |
|
Türk Breuberg |
9 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2018 15:00 |
FC Finkenbachtal |
|
- |
|
TSV Günterfürst |
4 |
: |
4 |
02.09.2018 15:00 |
SV Beerfelden |
|
- |
|
KSG Vielbrunn |
1 |
: |
3 |
6. Spieltag - 16.09.2018 bis 16.09.2018
06.09.2018 19:00 |
TSG Bad König/Zell |
|
- |
|
Inter Erbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2018 18:00 |
FC Rimhorn |
|
- |
|
TSV Höchst II |
5 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2018 13:15 |
TSV Seckmauern II |
|
- |
|
SG Sandbach II |
1 |
: |
3 |
09.09.2018 15:00 |
Türk Breuberg |
|
- |
|
FC Finkenbachtal |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2018 15:00 |
TV Hetzbach |
|
- |
|
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
2 |
: |
3 |
09.09.2018 15:00 |
FSV Erbach |
|
- |
|
KSV Reichelsheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2018 15:00 |
KSG Vielbrunn |
|
- |
|
SG Rothenberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.09.2018 15:00 |
TSV Günterfürst |
|
- |
|
SV Beerfelden |
4 |
: |
0 |
7. Spieltag - 19.09.2018 bis 23.09.2018
16.09.2018 13:15 |
TSV Höchst II |
|
- |
|
KSG Vielbrunn |
5 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2018 13:15 |
SG Sandbach II |
|
- |
|
FC Rimhorn |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2018 15:00 |
SG Rothenberg |
|
- |
|
TSV Günterfürst |
5 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2018 15:00 |
FSV Erbach |
|
- |
|
TSV Seckmauern II |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2018 15:00 |
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
|
- |
|
TSG Bad König/Zell |
4 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2018 15:00 |
FC Finkenbachtal |
|
- |
|
TV Hetzbach |
2 |
: |
4 |
16.09.2018 15:00 |
SV Beerfelden |
|
- |
|
Türk Breuberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2018 15:00 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
|
- |
|
Inter Erbach |
2 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag - 19.09.2018 bis 23.09.2018
19.09.2018 19:00 |
TSV Günterfürst |
|
- |
|
TSV Höchst II |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2018 15:00 |
TV Hetzbach |
|
- |
|
SV Beerfelden |
4 |
: |
2 |
23.09.2018 13:15 |
TSV Seckmauern II |
|
- |
|
KSV Reichelsheim |
0 |
: |
4 |
23.09.2018 15:00 |
Türk Breuberg |
|
- |
|
SG Rothenberg |
1 |
: |
8 |
23.09.2018 15:00 |
TSG Bad König/Zell |
|
- |
|
FC Finkenbachtal |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2018 15:00 |
Inter Erbach |
|
- |
|
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
0 |
: |
9 |
23.09.2018 15:00 |
FC Rimhorn |
|
- |
|
FSV Erbach |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2018 15:00 |
KSG Vielbrunn |
|
- |
|
SG Sandbach II |
2 |
: |
4 |
9. Spieltag - 27.09.2018 bis 30.09.2018
27.09.2018 20:00 |
SG Rothenberg |
|
- |
|
TV Hetzbach |
1 |
: |
4 |
29.09.2018 15:00 |
SG Sandbach II |
|
- |
|
TSV Günterfürst |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.09.2018 13:15 |
TSV Höchst II |
|
- |
|
Türk Breuberg |
5 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2018 13:15 |
TSV Seckmauern II |
|
- |
|
FC Rimhorn |
3 |
: |
4 |
30.09.2018 15:00 |
FSV Erbach |
|
- |
|
KSG Vielbrunn |
7 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2018 15:00 |
FC Finkenbachtal |
|
- |
|
Inter Erbach |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2018 15:00 |
SV Beerfelden |
|
- |
|
TSG Bad König/Zell |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2018 15:00 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
|
- |
|
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
3 |
: |
2 |
10. Spieltag - 03.10.2018 bis 03.10.2018
03.10.2018 14:00 |
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
|
- |
|
FC Finkenbachtal |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2018 15:00 |
Türk Breuberg |
|
- |
|
SG Sandbach II |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2018 15:00 |
TV Hetzbach |
|
- |
|
TSV Höchst II |
0 |
: |
3 |
03.10.2018 15:00 |
TSG Bad König/Zell |
|
- |
|
SG Rothenberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
03.10.2018 15:00 |
Inter Erbach |
|
- |
|
SV Beerfelden |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2018 15:00 |
FC Rimhorn |
|
- |
|
KSV Reichelsheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2018 15:00 |
KSG Vielbrunn |
|
- |
|
TSV Seckmauern II |
3 |
: |
3 |
03.10.2018 15:00 |
TSV Günterfürst |
|
- |
|
FSV Erbach |
3 |
: |
1 |
11. Spieltag - 06.10.2018 bis 07.10.2018
06.10.2018 15:00 |
TSV Seckmauern II |
|
- |
|
TSV Günterfürst |
1 |
: |
4 |
06.10.2018 15:00 |
SV Beerfelden |
|
- |
|
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
2 |
: |
4 |
07.10.2018 13:15 |
TSV Höchst II |
|
- |
|
TSG Bad König/Zell |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.10.2018 13:15 |
SG Sandbach II |
|
- |
|
TV Hetzbach |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.10.2018 15:00 |
SG Rothenberg |
|
- |
|
Inter Erbach |
4 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2018 15:00 |
FSV Erbach |
|
- |
|
Türk Breuberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
07.10.2018 15:00 |
FC Rimhorn |
|
- |
|
KSG Vielbrunn |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2018 15:00 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
|
- |
|
FC Finkenbachtal |
10 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 14.10.2018 bis 14.10.2018
14.10.2018 15:00 |
Inter Erbach |
|
- |
|
TSV Höchst II |
8 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2018 15:00 |
FC Finkenbachtal |
|
- |
|
SV Beerfelden |
2 |
: |
3 |
14.10.2018 15:00 |
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
|
- |
|
SG Rothenberg |
6 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2018 15:00 |
KSG Vielbrunn |
|
- |
|
KSV Reichelsheim |
1 |
: |
4 |
14.10.2018 15:00 |
TSG Bad König/Zell |
|
- |
|
SG Sandbach II |
2 |
: |
3 |
14.10.2018 15:00 |
TV Hetzbach |
|
- |
|
FSV Erbach |
3 |
: |
2 |
14.10.2018 15:00 |
Türk Breuberg |
|
- |
|
TSV Seckmauern II |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2018 15:00 |
TSV Günterfürst |
|
- |
|
FC Rimhorn |
11 |
: |
0 |
13. Spieltag - 21.10.2018 bis 21.10.2018
21.10.2018 13:15 |
TSV Höchst II |
|
- |
|
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.10.2018 13:15 |
SG Sandbach II |
|
- |
|
Inter Erbach |
2 |
: |
4 |
21.10.2018 13:15 |
TSV Seckmauern II |
|
- |
|
TV Hetzbach |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2018 15:00 |
FSV Erbach |
|
- |
|
TSG Bad König/Zell |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2018 15:00 |
FC Rimhorn |
|
- |
|
Türk Breuberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2018 15:00 |
KSG Vielbrunn |
|
- |
|
TSV Günterfürst |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.10.2018 15:00 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
|
- |
|
SV Beerfelden |
5 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2018 15:00 |
SG Rothenberg |
|
- |
|
FC Finkenbachtal |
3 |
: |
3 |
14. Spieltag - 28.10.2018 bis 28.10.2018
28.10.2018 15:00 |
Inter Erbach |
|
- |
|
FSV Erbach |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2018 15:00 |
FC Finkenbachtal |
|
- |
|
TSV Höchst II |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2018 15:00 |
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
|
- |
|
SG Sandbach II |
9 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2018 15:00 |
SV Beerfelden |
|
- |
|
SG Rothenberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.10.2018 15:00 |
TSG Bad König/Zell |
|
- |
|
TSV Seckmauern II |
5 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2018 15:00 |
TV Hetzbach |
|
- |
|
FC Rimhorn |
4 |
: |
3 |
28.10.2018 15:00 |
Türk Breuberg |
|
- |
|
KSG Vielbrunn |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.10.2018 15:00 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
|
- |
|
TSV Günterfürst |
3 |
: |
0 |
15. Spieltag - 04.11.2018 bis 04.11.2018
04.11.2018 12:45 |
TSV Höchst II |
|
- |
|
SV Beerfelden |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.11.2018 12:45 |
SG Sandbach II |
|
- |
|
FC Finkenbachtal |
5 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2018 12:45 |
TSV Seckmauern II |
|
- |
|
Inter Erbach |
1 |
: |
4 |
04.11.2018 14:30 |
FSV Erbach |
|
- |
|
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
2 |
: |
3 |
04.11.2018 14:30 |
FC Rimhorn |
|
- |
|
TSG Bad König/Zell |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2018 14:30 |
KSG Vielbrunn |
|
- |
|
TV Hetzbach |
4 |
: |
2 |
04.11.2018 14:30 |
TSV Günterfürst |
|
- |
|
Türk Breuberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2018 14:30 |
SG Rothenberg |
|
- |
|
KSV Reichelsheim |
2 |
: |
9 |
16. Spieltag - 11.11.2018 bis 11.11.2018
11.11.2018 12:45 |
TSV Höchst II |
|
- |
|
SG Rothenberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2018 12:45 |
SG Sandbach II |
|
- |
|
SV Beerfelden |
6 |
: |
2 |
11.11.2018 12:45 |
TSV Seckmauern II |
|
- |
|
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
2 |
: |
8 |
11.11.2018 14:30 |
KSG Vielbrunn |
|
- |
|
TSG Bad König/Zell |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.11.2018 14:30 |
FC Rimhorn |
|
- |
|
Inter Erbach |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.11.2018 14:30 |
Türk Breuberg |
|
- |
|
KSV Reichelsheim |
1 |
: |
9 |
11.11.2018 14:30 |
TSV Günterfürst |
|
- |
|
TV Hetzbach |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.12.2018 14:00 |
FSV Erbach |
|
- |
|
FC Finkenbachtal |
3 |
: |
2 |
17. Spieltag - 17.11.2018 bis 18.11.2018
17.11.2018 14:45 |
Türk Breuberg |
|
- |
|
TV Hetzbach |
4 |
: |
3 |
18.11.2018 14:45 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
|
- |
|
TSV Höchst II |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2018 14:45 |
SG Rothenberg |
|
- |
|
SG Sandbach II |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.11.2018 14:45 |
SV Beerfelden |
|
- |
|
FSV Erbach |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2018 14:45 |
FC Finkenbachtal |
|
- |
|
TSV Seckmauern II |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2018 14:45 |
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
|
- |
|
FC Rimhorn |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.11.2018 14:45 |
Inter Erbach |
|
- |
|
KSG Vielbrunn |
4 |
: |
2 |
18.11.2018 14:45 |
TSG Bad König/Zell |
|
- |
|
TSV Günterfürst |
2 |
: |
2 |
18. Spieltag - 25.11.2018 bis 25.11.2018
25.11.2018 13:00 |
SG Sandbach II |
|
- |
|
TSV Höchst II |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.11.2018 13:00 |
TSV Seckmauern II |
|
- |
|
SV Beerfelden |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.11.2018 14:45 |
FSV Erbach |
|
- |
|
SG Rothenberg |
2 |
: |
4 |
25.11.2018 14:45 |
Türk Breuberg |
|
- |
|
TSG Bad König/Zell |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.11.2018 14:45 |
KSG Vielbrunn |
|
- |
|
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
0 |
: |
4 |
25.11.2018 14:45 |
FC Rimhorn |
|
- |
|
FC Finkenbachtal |
2 |
: |
3 |
25.11.2018 14:45 |
TV Hetzbach |
|
- |
|
KSV Reichelsheim |
0 |
: |
3 |
29.11.2018 19:30 |
TSV Günterfürst |
|
- |
|
Inter Erbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
19. Spieltag - 02.12.2018 bis 02.12.2018
02.12.2018 12:15 |
TSV Höchst II |
|
- |
|
FSV Erbach |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.12.2018 14:00 |
Inter Erbach |
|
- |
|
Türk Breuberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.12.2018 14:00 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
|
- |
|
SG Sandbach II |
6 |
: |
0 |
02.12.2018 14:00 |
SG Rothenberg |
|
- |
|
TSV Seckmauern II |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.12.2018 14:00 |
SV Beerfelden |
|
- |
|
FC Rimhorn |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.12.2018 14:00 |
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
|
- |
|
TSV Günterfürst |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.03.2019 14:30 |
TSG Bad König/Zell |
|
- |
|
TV Hetzbach |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.03.2019 14:30 |
FC Finkenbachtal |
|
- |
|
KSG Vielbrunn |
3 |
: |
3 |
20. Spieltag - 10.03.2019 bis 10.03.2019
10.03.2019 13:15 |
TSV Seckmauern II |
|
- |
|
TSV Höchst II |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2019 15:00 |
FSV Erbach |
|
- |
|
SG Sandbach II |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2019 15:00 |
Türk Breuberg |
|
- |
|
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
0 |
: |
7 |
10.03.2019 15:00 |
TSV Günterfürst |
|
- |
|
FC Finkenbachtal |
4 |
: |
3 |
10.03.2019 15:00 |
KSG Vielbrunn |
|
- |
|
SV Beerfelden |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2019 15:00 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
|
- |
|
TSG Bad König/Zell |
6 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2019 15:00 |
FC Rimhorn |
|
- |
|
SG Rothenberg |
4 |
: |
5 |
20.04.2019 15:00 |
TV Hetzbach |
|
- |
|
Inter Erbach |
6 |
: |
0 |
21. Spieltag - 17.03.2019 bis 17.03.2019
17.03.2019 13:15 |
SG Sandbach II |
|
- |
|
TSV Seckmauern II |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.03.2019 15:00 |
FC Finkenbachtal |
|
- |
|
Türk Breuberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2019 15:00 |
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
|
- |
|
TV Hetzbach |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.03.2019 15:00 |
Inter Erbach |
|
- |
|
TSG Bad König/Zell |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.03.2019 15:00 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
|
- |
|
FSV Erbach |
6 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2019 15:00 |
SV Beerfelden |
|
- |
|
TSV Günterfürst |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.04.2019 19:00 |
SG Rothenberg |
|
- |
|
KSG Vielbrunn |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.04.2019 19:00 |
TSV Höchst II |
|
- |
|
FC Rimhorn |
1 |
: |
1 |
22. Spieltag - 24.03.2019 bis 24.03.2019
24.03.2019 13:15 |
TSV Seckmauern II |
|
- |
|
FSV Erbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.03.2019 15:00 |
TSV Günterfürst |
|
- |
|
SG Rothenberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.03.2019 15:00 |
KSG Vielbrunn |
|
- |
|
TSV Höchst II |
2 |
: |
3 |
24.03.2019 15:00 |
FC Rimhorn |
|
- |
|
SG Sandbach II |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.03.2019 15:00 |
TSG Bad König/Zell |
|
- |
|
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.03.2019 15:00 |
TV Hetzbach |
|
- |
|
FC Finkenbachtal |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.03.2019 15:00 |
Türk Breuberg |
|
- |
|
SV Beerfelden |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.03.2019 15:00 |
Inter Erbach |
|
- |
|
KSV Reichelsheim |
0 |
: |
6 |
23. Spieltag - 31.03.2019 bis 31.03.2019
31.03.2019 13:15 |
SG Sandbach II |
|
- |
|
KSG Vielbrunn |
3 |
: |
4 |
31.03.2019 13:15 |
TSV Höchst II |
|
- |
|
TSV Günterfürst |
2 |
: |
4 |
31.03.2019 15:00 |
SG Rothenberg |
|
- |
|
Türk Breuberg |
5 |
: |
1 |
31.03.2019 15:00 |
SV Beerfelden |
|
- |
|
TV Hetzbach |
1 |
: |
4 |
31.03.2019 15:00 |
FC Finkenbachtal |
|
- |
|
TSG Bad König/Zell |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.03.2019 15:00 |
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
|
- |
|
Inter Erbach |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.03.2019 15:00 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
|
- |
|
TSV Seckmauern II |
6 |
: |
0 |
31.03.2019 15:00 |
FSV Erbach |
|
- |
|
FC Rimhorn |
1 |
: |
1 |
24. Spieltag - 07.04.2019 bis 07.04.2019
07.04.2019 15:00 |
KSG Vielbrunn |
|
- |
|
FSV Erbach |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2019 15:00 |
Inter Erbach |
|
- |
|
FC Finkenbachtal |
2 |
: |
3 |
07.04.2019 15:00 |
FC Rimhorn |
|
- |
|
TSV Seckmauern II |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2019 15:00 |
TSG Bad König/Zell |
|
- |
|
SV Beerfelden |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2019 15:00 |
TSV Günterfürst |
|
- |
|
SG Sandbach II |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2019 15:00 |
Türk Breuberg |
|
- |
|
TSV Höchst II |
5 |
: |
2 |
07.04.2019 15:00 |
TV Hetzbach |
|
- |
|
SG Rothenberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.04.2019 15:00 |
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
|
- |
|
KSV Reichelsheim |
0 |
: |
0 |
25. Spieltag - 14.04.2019 bis 14.04.2019
14.04.2019 13:15 |
SG Sandbach II |
|
- |
|
Türk Breuberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2019 13:15 |
TSV Höchst II |
|
- |
|
TV Hetzbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.04.2019 13:15 |
TSV Seckmauern II |
|
- |
|
KSG Vielbrunn |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.04.2019 15:00 |
FC Finkenbachtal |
|
- |
|
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
1 |
: |
4 |
14.04.2019 15:00 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
|
- |
|
FC Rimhorn |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.04.2019 15:00 |
FSV Erbach |
|
- |
|
TSV Günterfürst |
2 |
: |
5 |
25.04.2019 19:00 |
SG Rothenberg |
|
- |
|
TSG Bad König/Zell |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.05.2019 19:00 |
SV Beerfelden |
|
- |
|
Inter Erbach |
1 |
: |
2 |
26. Spieltag - 28.04.2019 bis 28.04.2019
28.04.2019 15:00 |
Türk Breuberg |
|
- |
|
FSV Erbach |
3 |
: |
5 |
28.04.2019 15:00 |
KSG Vielbrunn |
|
- |
|
FC Rimhorn |
2 |
: |
3 |
28.04.2019 15:00 |
TSV Günterfürst |
|
- |
|
TSV Seckmauern II |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2019 15:00 |
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
|
- |
|
SV Beerfelden |
9 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2019 15:00 |
TV Hetzbach |
|
- |
|
SG Sandbach II |
7 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2019 15:00 |
TSG Bad König/Zell |
|
- |
|
TSV Höchst II |
6 |
: |
3 |
28.04.2019 15:00 |
Inter Erbach |
|
- |
|
SG Rothenberg |
1 |
: |
8 |
28.04.2019 15:00 |
FC Finkenbachtal |
|
- |
|
KSV Reichelsheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
27. Spieltag - 05.05.2019 bis 05.05.2019
05.05.2019 13:15 |
TSV Seckmauern II |
|
- |
|
Türk Breuberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
05.05.2019 13:15 |
SG Sandbach II |
|
- |
|
TSG Bad König/Zell |
5 |
: |
1 |
05.05.2019 15:00 |
FSV Erbach |
|
- |
|
TV Hetzbach |
1 |
: |
5 |
05.05.2019 15:00 |
TSV Höchst II |
|
- |
|
Inter Erbach |
6 |
: |
1 |
05.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Rothenberg |
|
- |
|
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.05.2019 15:00 |
SV Beerfelden |
|
- |
|
FC Finkenbachtal |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.05.2019 15:00 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
|
- |
|
KSG Vielbrunn |
6 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2019 15:00 |
FC Rimhorn |
|
- |
|
TSV Günterfürst |
3 |
: |
2 |
28. Spieltag - 09.05.2019 bis 12.05.2019
09.05.2019 19:30 |
FC Finkenbachtal |
|
- |
|
SG Rothenberg |
2 |
: |
7 |
12.05.2019 15:00 |
Inter Erbach |
|
- |
|
SG Sandbach II |
2 |
: |
6 |
12.05.2019 15:00 |
TSG Bad König/Zell |
|
- |
|
FSV Erbach |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2019 15:00 |
TV Hetzbach |
|
- |
|
TSV Seckmauern II |
5 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2019 15:00 |
Türk Breuberg |
|
- |
|
FC Rimhorn |
0 |
: |
4 |
12.05.2019 15:00 |
TSV Günterfürst |
|
- |
|
KSG Vielbrunn |
1 |
: |
3 |
12.05.2019 15:00 |
SV Beerfelden |
|
- |
|
KSV Reichelsheim |
0 |
: |
6 |
15.05.2019 19:00 |
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
|
- |
|
TSV Höchst II |
2 |
: |
0 |
29. Spieltag - 19.05.2019 bis 19.05.2019
19.05.2019 13:15 |
TSV Seckmauern II |
|
- |
|
TSG Bad König/Zell |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.05.2019 13:15 |
SG Sandbach II |
|
- |
|
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
3 |
: |
6 |
19.05.2019 13:15 |
TSV Höchst II |
|
- |
|
FC Finkenbachtal |
4 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2019 15:00 |
FC Rimhorn |
|
- |
|
TV Hetzbach |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2019 15:00 |
FSV Erbach |
|
- |
|
Inter Erbach |
5 |
: |
2 |
19.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Rothenberg |
|
- |
|
SV Beerfelden |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2019 15:00 |
TSV Günterfürst |
|
- |
|
KSV Reichelsheim |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.05.2019 15:00 |
KSG Vielbrunn |
|
- |
|
Türk Breuberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
30. Spieltag - 26.05.2019 bis 26.05.2019
26.05.2019 15:00 |
SG Nieder-Kainsbach |
|
- |
|
FSV Erbach |
5 |
: |
2 |
26.05.2019 15:00 |
TSG Bad König/Zell |
|
- |
|
FC Rimhorn |
5 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2019 15:00 |
Inter Erbach |
|
- |
|
TSV Seckmauern II |
4 |
: |
3 |
26.05.2019 15:00 |
TV Hetzbach |
|
- |
|
KSG Vielbrunn |
4 |
: |
2 |
26.05.2019 15:00 |
FC Finkenbachtal |
|
- |
|
SG Sandbach II |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2019 15:00 |
SV Beerfelden |
|
- |
|
TSV Höchst II |
2 |
: |
4 |
26.05.2019 15:00 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
|
- |
|
SG Rothenberg |
5 |
: |
3 |
26.05.2019 15:00 |
Türk Breuberg |
|
- |
|
TSV Günterfürst |
0 |
: |
12 |
|